Apartments for sale in Ashgar Heights
Ashgar Heights
Total listings found: 31
Filters
6
3 Bedrooms 133 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,700,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 6,700,000
Downpayment: 5,500,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
133 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 83 sq.M Apartment for sale 4,062,570 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 4,062,570
Downpayment: 3,300,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
83 sq.M
4 Bedrooms 234 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,800,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 8,800,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
4 beds
234 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 143 sq.M Apartment for sale 4,700,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 4,700,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
143 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 110 sq.M Apartment for sale 4,850,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 4,850,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
110 sq.M
4 Bedrooms 205 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,601,360 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 6,601,360
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
4 beds
205 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 136 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,267,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 7,267,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
136 sq.M
4 Bedrooms 280 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,000,000 EGP in 6th of October/Ashgar Heights - IGI
EGP 8,000,000
6th of October/Ashgar Heights - IGI
Apartment
4 beds
280 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 125 sq.M Apartment for sale 5,800,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 5,800,000
Downpayment: 4,800,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
125 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 110 sq.M Apartment for sale 4,949,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 4,949,000
Downpayment: 4,000,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
110 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 109 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,800,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 6,800,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
109 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 109 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,800,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 6,800,000
Downpayment: 680,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
109 sq.M
4 Bedrooms 205 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,600,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 7,600,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
4 beds
205 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 143 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,100,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 7,100,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
143 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 100 sq.M Apartment for sale 5,610,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 5,610,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
100 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 105 sq.M Apartment for sale 3,400,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 3,400,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
105 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 105 sq.M Apartment for sale 3,100,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 3,100,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
105 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 109 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,800,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 6,800,000
Downpayment: 680,000 EGP
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
2 beds
109 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 260 sq.M Apartment for sale 13,500,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 13,500,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
260 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 132 sq.M Apartment for sale 4,400,000 EGP in Ashgar heights, 6th of October
EGP 4,400,000
Ashgar heights, 6th of October
Apartment
3 beds
132 sq.M
Apartments for sale in Ashgar Heights
Explore 31 Apartments listings in Ashgar Heights. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in Ashgar Heights
How many properties are available in Ashgar Heights?
There are 31 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in Ashgar Heights?
The available property types are: apartment.