Twinhouses for sale in West Woods
West Woods
Total listings found: 1
Filters
6
3 Bedrooms 240 sq.M Twinhouse for sale 21,815,000 EGP in West Woods,October Gardens,Egypt

11 months ago
EGP 21,815,000
Downpayment: 2,181,500 EGP
West Woods,October Gardens,Egypt
Twinhouse
3 beds
240 sq.M
Twinhouses for sale in West Woods
Explore 1 Twinhouses listings in West Woods. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in West Woods
How many properties are available in West Woods?
There are 1 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in West Woods?
The available property types are: twinhouse.
Search by bedrooms in West Woods
Search by property types in West Woods