2 bedrooms Properties for sale in Abeer Gardens
Abeer Gardens
Total listings found: 1
Filters
6
2 Bedrooms 80 sq.M Apartment for sale 1,250,000 EGP in Abeer Gardens, Hadayek October
2 months ago
EGP 1,250,000
Abeer Gardens, Hadayek October
Apartment
2 beds
80 sq.M
2 bedrooms Properties for sale in Abeer Gardens
Explore 1 Properties listings in Abeer Gardens. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in Abeer Gardens
How many properties are available in Abeer Gardens?
There are 1 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in Abeer Gardens?
The available property types are: apartment.
Search by bedrooms in Abeer Gardens
Search by property types in Abeer Gardens