2 bedrooms Properties for sale in Cairo Festival City
Cairo Festival City
Total listings found: 51
Filters
6
2 Bedrooms 135 sq.M Apartment for sale 15,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
EGP 15,000,000
Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
Apartment
2 beds
135 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 145 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 18,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
145 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 154 sq.M Apartment for sale 22,050,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 22,050,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
154 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 150 sq.M Apartment for sale 20,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
EGP 20,000,000
Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
Apartment
2 beds
150 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 150 sq.M Apartment for sale 25,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 25,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
150 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 150 sq.M Apartment for sale 19,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 19,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
150 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 140 sq.M Apartment for sale 15,500,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
EGP 15,500,000
Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
Apartment
2 beds
140 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 140 sq.M Apartment for sale 17,400,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 17,400,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
140 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 157 sq.M Apartment for sale 19,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 19,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
157 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 135 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 16,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
135 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 150 sq.M Apartment for sale 25,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 25,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
150 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 168 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,500,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 14,500,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
168 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 157 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 18,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
157 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 137 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 18,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
137 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 137 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 18,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
137 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 148 sq.M Apartment for sale 22,200,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 22,200,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
148 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 148 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,300,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
EGP 16,300,000
Cairo Festival City Compound, Katameya
Apartment
2 beds
148 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 135 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 16,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
135 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 137 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,200,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 16,200,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
137 sq.M
2 Bedrooms 137 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
EGP 18,000,000
Cairo Festival City, 5th Settlement
Apartment
2 beds
137 sq.M
2 bedrooms Properties for sale in Cairo Festival City
Explore 51 Properties listings in Cairo Festival City. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in Cairo Festival City
How many properties are available in Cairo Festival City?
There are 51 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in Cairo Festival City?
The available property types are: apartment.