3 bedrooms Properties for sale in El Yasmeen
El Yasmeen
Total listings found: 51
Filters
6
3 Bedrooms 210 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,000,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement
EGP 7,000,000
El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
210 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 210 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,000,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement
EGP 8,000,000
El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
210 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 300 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
EGP 8,500,000
El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
300 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 220 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 4, 1st Settlement
EGP 8,500,000
El Yasmeen 4, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
220 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
EGP 8,500,000
El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 220 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,850,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
EGP 6,850,000
El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
220 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 399 sq.M Apartment for sale 11,000,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 8, 5th Settlement
EGP 11,000,000
El Yasmeen 8, 5th Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
399 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 225 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement
EGP 6,500,000
El Yasmeen 3, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
225 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 636 sq.M Apartment for sale 17,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 6, 1st Settlement
EGP 17,500,000
El Yasmeen 6, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
636 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 240 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,400,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 4, 1st Settlement
EGP 6,400,000
El Yasmeen 4, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
240 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 195 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 8, 5th Settlement
EGP 7,500,000
El Yasmeen 8, 5th Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
195 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 150 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
EGP 6,500,000
El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
150 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 225 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,000,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement
EGP 8,000,000
El Yasmeen 7, 5th Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
225 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 220 sq.M Apartment for sale 6,750,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
EGP 6,750,000
El Yasmeen 2, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
220 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 440 sq.M Apartment for sale 15,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 6, 1st Settlement
EGP 15,500,000
El Yasmeen 6, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
440 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 220 sq.M Apartment for sale 5,800,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 5, 1st Settlement
EGP 5,800,000
El Yasmeen 5, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
220 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 220 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,500,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 5, 1st Settlement
EGP 7,500,000
El Yasmeen 5, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
220 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 8,000,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
EGP 8,000,000
El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 148 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,300,000 EGP in The Mornings, El Yasmeen 1
EGP 14,300,000
Downpayment: 715,000 EGP
The Mornings, El Yasmeen 1
Apartment
3 beds
148 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 195 sq.M Apartment for sale 7,200,000 EGP in El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
EGP 7,200,000
El Yasmeen 1, 1st Settlement
Apartment
3 beds
195 sq.M
3 bedrooms Properties for sale in El Yasmeen
Explore 51 Properties listings in El Yasmeen. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in El Yasmeen
How many properties are available in El Yasmeen?
There are 51 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in El Yasmeen?
The available property types are: apartment.