3 bedrooms Properties for sale in The Courtyards
The Courtyards
Total listings found: 85
Filters
6
3 Bedrooms 201 sq.M Apartment for sale 18,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 18,000,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
201 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 12,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 12,500,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 250 sq.M Apartment for sale 20,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 20,000,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
250 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 260 sq.M Apartment for sale 19,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 19,000,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
260 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 14,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 16,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 250 sq.M Apartment for sale 20,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 20,000,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
250 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for sale 16,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 16,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 13,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 13,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 14,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for sale 15,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 15,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 14,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 12,600,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 12,600,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for sale 14,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 14,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 12,500,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 12,500,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 20,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 20,000,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 12,800,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 12,800,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 12,600,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 12,600,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 240 sq.M Apartment for sale 21,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 21,000,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
240 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for sale 19,000,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 19,000,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 bedrooms Properties for sale in The Courtyards
Explore 85 Properties listings in The Courtyards. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in The Courtyards
How many properties are available in The Courtyards?
There are 85 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in The Courtyards?
The available property types are: apartment.