3 bedrooms Properties for rent in The Courtyards
The Courtyards
Total listings found: 295
Filters
6
3 Bedrooms 155 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
155 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 70,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 70,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 70,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 70,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 75,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 75,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 95,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 95,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 80,000 EGP in The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

EGP 80,000
The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 223 sq.M Apartment for rent 90,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 90,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
223 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 215 sq.M Apartment for rent 90,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 90,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
215 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 212 sq.M Apartment for rent 80,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 80,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
212 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 152 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
152 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for rent 50,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 50,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 208 sq.M Apartment for rent 65,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 65,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
208 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 200 sq.M Apartment for rent 60,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 60,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
200 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 224 sq.M Apartment for rent 50,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 50,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
224 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 223 sq.M Apartment for rent 95,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 95,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
223 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 153 sq.M Apartment for rent 45,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 45,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
153 sq.M
3 Bedrooms 209 sq.M Apartment for rent 85,000 EGP in The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
EGP 85,000
The Courtyards Compound, Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
3 beds
209 sq.M
3 bedrooms Properties for rent in The Courtyards
Explore 295 Properties listings in The Courtyards. Compare prices, sizes, property types, and availability with updated filters.
Learn more about real estate in The Courtyards
How many properties are available in The Courtyards?
There are 295 properties available on Property Sorted.
What property types are available in The Courtyards?
The available property types are: apartment.